Is Live G Free Gluten Free Fettuccine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Whole Egg, Egg White, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Xanthan Gum, Salt, Glucono-delta-lactone*. *glucono-delta-lactone Is A Natural Acidifier Also Found In Wine And Honey. Contains: Egg.
Check Live G Free Gluten Free Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live G Free Gluten Free Fettuccine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Live G Free Gluten Free Fettuccine is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


