Is Live G Free Gluten Free Linguine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Whole Egg, Egg White, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Xanthan Gum, Salt, Glucono-delta-lactone(natural Acidifier Found In Wine And Honey). Contains Eggs.
Check Live G Free Gluten Free Linguine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live G Free Gluten Free Linguine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Live G Free Gluten Free Linguine is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


