Is live G free Gluten Free Organic Brown Rice and Quinoa Fusilli Pasta, 16 oz, 2 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Rice Flour, Coconut Sugar, Eggs, Coffee, Sea Salt. CONTAINS: Coconut and Eggs.

Check live G free Gluten Free Organic Brown Rice and Quinoa Fusilli Pasta, 16 oz, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

live G free Gluten Free Organic Brown Rice and Quinoa Fusilli Pasta, 16 oz, 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep