Is Live G Free Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn starch, potato starch, rice flour, palm oil or canola oil, tapioca starch, modified tapioca starch, soluble corn fiber, sugar, salt, yeast, cellulose gum, sodium acid pyrophosphate, inactive yeast, sunflower lecithin, sodium bicarbonate, xanthan gum.
Check Live G Free Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live G Free Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Live G Free Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


