Is live g free very berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Rice Crisps (Rice Flour, Rice Bran, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Honey, Salt), Flour Mix (White Rice, Light Buckwheat, Millet), Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Safflower Oil, Date Paste, Rice Starch, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Flaxseed, Sunflower Seed Spread (Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Cane Sugar, Salt, Mixed Tocopherols), Quinoa, Puffed Amaranth, Freeze Dried Strawberries, Natural Flavors, Leavening (Baking Soda), Xanthan Gum, Salt, Malic Acid, Vanilla Extract, Vitamins And Minerals (Vitamin B3, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B1, Folic Acid)
Check live g free very berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open live g free very berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
live g free very berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


