Is Live Kombucha Sparkling Ginger - 12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Organic Tea, Organic Sugar, and Organic Kombucha Culture Fermented in Purified Water), Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Extract (Natural Sweetener).
Check Live Kombucha Sparkling Ginger - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Kombucha Sparkling Ginger - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
TartSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


