Is Live Milk Kefir Grains - Live Probiotic Culture Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefir Grains

Check Live Milk Kefir Grains - Live Probiotic Culture against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Live Milk Kefir Grains - Live Probiotic Culture is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking