Is Live Milk Kefir Grains - Live Probiotic Culture Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefir Grains

Check Live Milk Kefir Grains - Live Probiotic Culture against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Live Milk Kefir Grains - Live Probiotic Culture is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking