Is Live Pure Smoothie Cubes Strawberry Acai Immunity Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Vitamin B6, Copper, Manganese, Strawberries, Açaí Puree, Bananas, Dates, Lucuma, Probiotics (L. Rhamnosus, L. Casei, L. Acidophilus, L. Plantarum, B. Bifidum, L. Bulgaricus, B. Breve, B. Coagulans), Cinnamon, Maqui Berry. Organic.

Check Live Pure Smoothie Cubes Strawberry Acai Immunity against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Cube, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingOn The Go