Is Live Real Farms Pineapple Orange Mango Wholesome Smoothie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Lowfat Milk, Puree Concentrates (Banana, Apple, Mango), Pineapple Juice, Juice Concentrates (Pumpkin, Orange), Natural Flavor, Pectin, Water, Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium, L, Acidophilus, L, Paracasei
Check Live Real Farms Pineapple Orange Mango Wholesome Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Real Farms Pineapple Orange Mango Wholesome Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle


