Is Live Real Farms Pineapple Orange Mango Wholesome Smoothie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Puree Concentrates (Banana, Apple, Mango), Pineapple Juice, Juice Concentrates (Pumpkin, Orange), Natural Flavor, Pectin, Water, Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium, L, Acidophilus, L, Paracasei

Check Live Real Farms Pineapple Orange Mango Wholesome Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking