Is Live Soda Soda Live Cola 6pk - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtillis).
Check Live Soda Soda Live Cola 6pk - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Soda Soda Live Cola 6pk - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Live Soda Soda Live Cola 6pk - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


