Is LIVE WIRE COLA, ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 6, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GUM ARABIC, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5, RED 40.
Check LIVE WIRE COLA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIVE WIRE COLA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


