Is Livegfree, Animal Cookies, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Blend (Corn Flour, Soy Flour, Potato Flour, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum), Sugar, Palm Oil, Arrowroot Flour, Corn Starch, Honey, Canola Oil, Egg Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Natural Flavors

Check Livegfree, Animal Cookies, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Livegfree, Animal Cookies, Original is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking