Is liveGfree Gluten Free Donuts Cranberry Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour (white Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch), Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Eggs, Canola Oil, Salt, Agar, Calcium Carbonate, Calcium Sulfate, Natural Flavor. Contains: Eggs.
Check liveGfree Gluten Free Donuts Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open liveGfree Gluten Free Donuts Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


