Is liveGfree Sweet Chili or Black Sesame Brown Rice Crisps Pescatarian?

Description
Livegfree sweet chili or black sesame brown rice crisps are highly praised for their delicious taste. These chips are enjoyed by many people who appreciate their delightful flavor. They are often paired with various dips and spreads, enhancing the snacking experience. The product details, such as ingredients and nutritional information, are not provided in the list of facts. However, it is evident that these crisps have gained popularity due to their flavorful taste, making them a favored choice among consumers.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Livegfree sweet chili or black sesame brown rice crisps are highly praised for their delicious taste. These chips are enjoyed by many people who appreciate their delightful flavor. They are often paired with various dips and spreads, enhancing the snacking experience. The product details, such as ingredients and nutritional information, are not provided in the list of facts. However, it is evident that these crisps have gained popularity due to their flavorful taste, making them a favored choice among consumers.
Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice, Expeller Pressed Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Safflower, And/or Canola) Whole Grain Ground Corn, Sweet Chili Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Paprika, Caramel Color, Rice Flour), Sesame Seeds, Golden Brown Flaxseeds, Brown Flaxseeds, Gluten-free Oat Fiber, Cane Sugar, Quinoa, Chia Seed. Contains Sesame.
Check liveGfree Sweet Chili or Black Sesame Brown Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open liveGfree Sweet Chili or Black Sesame Brown Rice Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Where to buy
liveGfree Sweet Chili or Black Sesame Brown Rice Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule


