Is Livegfree, Veggie Crisps, Sriracha Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable And Bean Blend (Dehydrated Potatoes, Navy Bean, Carrot Powder, Potato Starch), Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Soybean Or Sunflower), Rice Flour, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Chili

Check Livegfree, Veggie Crisps, Sriracha Flavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Livegfree, Veggie Crisps, Sriracha Flavored is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go