Is Lively Colombian K-Cup® coffee pods, Gourmet Selections Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Lively Colombian K-Cup® coffee pods, Gourmet Selections against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lively Colombian K-Cup® coffee pods, Gourmet Selections is available at 10 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go