Is LIVELY LEMON GREEN TEA BAGS, LIVELY LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, ROSEHIP, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON PEEL, LEMONGRASS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check LIVELY LEMON GREEN TEA BAGS, LIVELY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIVELY LEMON GREEN TEA BAGS, LIVELY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Tea · Dried


