Is LIVER CHEESE WRAPPED IN PORK FAT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Liver, Pork, Pork Fat, Non-fat Dry Milk, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Flavorings, Sodium Lactate, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite
Check LIVER CHEESE WRAPPED IN PORK FAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIVER CHEESE WRAPPED IN PORK FAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LIVER CHEESE WRAPPED IN PORK FAT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Loaf


