Is LIVER DETOX CAFFEINE FREE TEA ENVELOPED BAGS, LIVER DETOX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Dandelion Root (23%), Licorice Root, Chamomile, Centaury Herb (7%), Boldo Leaves, Couchgrass Root, Restharrow Root, Milk Thistle (5%).

Check LIVER DETOX CAFFEINE FREE TEA ENVELOPED BAGS, LIVER DETOX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIVER DETOX CAFFEINE FREE TEA ENVELOPED BAGS, LIVER DETOX is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go