Is LIVER FLUSH - 500ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Thistle (Silybum Marianum), Polygonum Multiflorum (Ho Shou Wu/fo Ti), Burdock, Dandelion (Taraxacum Officinale), Chinese Wormwood (Artemisia Capillaries), Fructus Lycii Chinensis, Gardenia Jasminoidis, Curcuma Zedoria, Hypericum Japonicum, Purified Water, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Benzoate
Check LIVER FLUSH - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIVER FLUSH - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIVER FLUSH - 500ML is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


