Is Liver Happy Dandelion Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend of Herbs: Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Turmeric Root, Organic Sarsaparilla Root, Organic Burdock Root, Organic Tulsi Leaves, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Lemon Grass Leaves, Organic Stevia Leaves

Check Liver Happy Dandelion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bag

Flavor
HerbalBitterSavorySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing
Soy Free? Liver Happy Dandelion | Spoonful