Is LIVER PUDDING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK BROTH, PORK LIVERS, CEREAL (CORN AND WHEAT MEAL), PORK, SALT, SPICES, CARAMEL COLORING,
Check LIVER PUDDING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIVER PUDDING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


