Is Livera Pasta Italiana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Powdered Beetroot 2%, Powdered Spinach 2%, Powdered Turmeric 1%, Chili Pepper 2% Black Carrot 3% Contains Wheat (gluten). It may also contain traces of Egg, Soy, Mustard and Mollusc.

Check Livera Pasta Italiana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch