Is Liverwurst Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK LIVERS, PORK, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICE EXTRACTS), BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, PORK FLAVOR (NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES), MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check Liverwurst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liverwurst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Liverwurst is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice


