Is Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares Sharing Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Paste (64%), Gluten Free Oats, Dark Chocolate (9%) (Raw Cacao Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter (Cacao Solids 72%)), Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil, Orange Zest (1%), Orange Oil
Check Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares Sharing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares Sharing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares Sharing is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


