Is Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Paste (64%), Gluten Free Oats, Dark Chocolate (9%) (Raw Cacao Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter (Cacao Solids 72%)), Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil, Orange Zest (1%), Orange Oil
Check Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


