Is LIVIN' SPOONFUL, SPROUTED CRACKERS CARAWAY CRISPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, *CELERY, *FLAX SEEDS, *DATES, GARLIC SEA SALT, *CARAWAY SEED, *CORIANDER SEED.

Check LIVIN' SPOONFUL, SPROUTED CRACKERS CARAWAY CRISPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich