Is Livin' Spoonful Sprouted Crackers Pizza Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted Sunflower Seeds, Organic Carrots, Organic Raisins, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Onion, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Dates, Organic Garlic, Celtic Sea Salt, Organic Oregano, Organic Fennel, Organic Thyme, Organic Jalapeño, Organic White Pepper.
Check Livin' Spoonful Sprouted Crackers Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Livin' Spoonful Sprouted Crackers Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


