Is Living Coconut Coconut Yoghurt White Choc & Peanut Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Peanut Butter, Light Malt, Chocolate Extract, Pistachio Extract, Vegan Yoghurt Cultures
Check Living Coconut Coconut Yoghurt White Choc & Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Living Coconut Coconut Yoghurt White Choc & Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


