Is Living Har Hempmilk Vnla Spc - 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Ingredients
Hemp Nut Base (Filtered Water, Hemp Nut (Shelled Hemp Seed)), Pure Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12
Check Living Har Hempmilk Vnla Spc - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Living Har Hempmilk Vnla Spc - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Living Har Hempmilk Vnla Spc - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


