Is Living Har Hempmilk Vnla Spc - 32 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hemp Nut Base (Filtered Water, Hemp Nut (Shelled Hemp Seed)), Pure Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12
Check Living Har Hempmilk Vnla Spc - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Living Har Hempmilk Vnla Spc - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Living Har Hempmilk Vnla Spc - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


