Is Living Harvest Tempt Hemp Soy-Free Tofu Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, shelled hemp seed, gellan gum, citric acid, calcium sulfate, sea salt.

Check Living Harvest Tempt Hemp Soy-Free Tofu against your own diets in the app.