Is LIVING INTENTIONS, SPROUTED FLOUR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, SPROUTED ORGANIC ALMOND MEAL, ORGANIC MESQUITE POD POWDER, ORGANIC WHITE CHIA SEED POWDER, AND ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN.
Check LIVING INTENTIONS, SPROUTED FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIVING INTENTIONS, SPROUTED FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


