No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Living Planet Goats Milk Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Goats Milk

Check Living Planet Goats Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Living Planet Goats Milk is available at 3 retailers

WoolworthsCountdownAussie Health

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Living Planet Goats Milk | Spoonful