Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Coconut Karma -- 1.64 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Agave, Organic Coconut, Organic Vanilla, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Allergy Warning: May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts Or Other Allergens, Caution: May Contain Hard Pieces, Allergy Warning: May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts Or Other Allergens, Caution: May Contain Hard Pieces

Check Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Coconut Karma -- 1.64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Coconut Karma -- 1.64 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Living Raw Organic Truffles Gluten Free Coconut Karma -- 1.64 oz | Spoonful