Is Living Things Peach & Blood Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Chicory Root Inulin (2%), Peach Juice From Concentrate (13%), Natural Flavouring, Blood Orange Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Vegetable Concentrates (carrot, Pumpkin, Black Carrot), Lactic Acid Bacillus.

Check Living Things Peach & Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go