Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Living Things Rhubarb & Apple Prebiotic Soda Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Chicory Root Inulin (2.4%), 9.7% Fruit Juices from Concentrate (9.2% White Grape Juice, 0.5% Apple Juice), Natural Flavouring, Natural Rhubarb Flavouring, Acid: Malic Acid, Lactic Acid Bacillus

Check Living Things Rhubarb & Apple Prebiotic Soda Cans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Living Things Rhubarb & Apple Prebiotic Soda Cans | Spoonful