Is Living Well Nutraceuticals Heal-n-Soothe Dietary Supplement Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Systemic Enzyme Blend, Protease Am, Bromelain, Protease 6.0, Alkaline Protease, Papain, Boswellia Serrata Extract (resin), Citrus Bioflavonoids Complex, Ginger Root Extract, Yucca Root, Turmeric Rhizome, Alpha-lipoic Acid, Rutin, Devil's Claw Root Extract
Check Living Well Nutraceuticals Heal-n-Soothe Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Living Well Nutraceuticals Heal-n-Soothe Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


