Is Livity Foods EverBar Hemp Powered Bar, 16 ea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hemp Seeds, Cranberries, Organic Sesame Seeds, Hemp Protein, Honey, Tapioca Syrup
Check Livity Foods EverBar Hemp Powered Bar, 16 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Livity Foods EverBar Hemp Powered Bar, 16 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Livity Foods EverBar Hemp Powered Bar, 16 ea is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityHoney
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


