Is LIVIVA Organic Soybean Fettuccine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybean, Water, Manufactured In A Plant That Processes Soybean

Check LIVIVA Organic Soybean Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIVIVA Organic Soybean Fettuccine is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep