Is Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Oat Fiber, Citric Acid.
Check Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Liviva Pasta Shirataki Pnne Oat - 14 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Pasta · Pouch


