Is LIVRELIEF NERVE PAIN RELIEF EXTRA STRENGTH CREAM - 50G Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsicum Annum L, (Solanaceae), Cayenne, Aqua, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Sorbitan Olivate, Rutin, Cetearyl Olivate, Sambucus Nigra Flower Extract, Peucedanum Osthruthhium Leaf Extract, Peucedanum Osthruhium Leaf Extract, Euterpe Oleracea Fruit Oil, Camellia Sinsesis Leaf Extract, Cera Alba, Xanthan Gum, Phytate, Leptospermum Scoparium Branch/leaf Oil, Citrate, Polyacrylate-13, Polyisobutene, Polysorbate 20, Chlorphenesin, With Delivra

Check LIVRELIEF NERVE PAIN RELIEF EXTRA STRENGTH CREAM - 50G against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

LIVRELIEF NERVE PAIN RELIEF EXTRA STRENGTH CREAM - 50G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Creamy