Is LIVRELIEF PAIN RELIEF CREAM - 50G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rutin 0,4%, Aqua, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cera Alba, Cetearyl Olivate, Argania Spinosa Kernal Oil, Sorbitan Olivate, Calendula Officinals Flow Extract, Ethoxydiglycol, Xanthan Gum, Phytate, Benzoic Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, Malaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf, Delivera
Check LIVRELIEF PAIN RELIEF CREAM - 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIVRELIEF PAIN RELIEF CREAM - 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIVRELIEF PAIN RELIEF CREAM - 50G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


