Is LIVRELIEF PAIN RELIEF CREAM - 50G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rutin 0,4%, Aqua, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Cera Alba, Cetearyl Olivate, Argania Spinosa Kernal Oil, Sorbitan Olivate, Calendula Officinals Flow Extract, Ethoxydiglycol, Xanthan Gum, Phytate, Benzoic Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, Malaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf, Delivera

Check LIVRELIEF PAIN RELIEF CREAM - 50G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIVRELIEF PAIN RELIEF CREAM - 50G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go