Is Livwell Plant Protein Vanilla Flavor Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein blend (organic sprouted brown rice, organic yellow peas, organic sacha inchi, organic hemp), organic vanilla bean, organic coconut sugar, organic cinnamon, xanthan gum (for mixing), pink sea salt, organic stevia.
Check Livwell Plant Protein Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Livwell Plant Protein Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


