Is Lizi's Granola Original Nuts & Seeds 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oat Flakes (66%), Rapeseed Oil, Nuts (6%) [Whole Almonds , Hazelnut pieces], Desiccated Coconut, Seeds (5%) [Sunflower, Pumpkin], Black Treacle, Agave Syrup, Chicory Fibre

Check Lizi's Granola Original Nuts & Seeds 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep