Is Lizi's Granola Passionfruit & Pistachio Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (55%), Rapeseed Oil, Nuts (8%) [Pistachio Nut, Halves, Flaked Almonds, Cashew Nut Pieces, Hazelnut Pieces], Desiccated Coconut, Fructose, Chicory Fibre, Concentrated Apple Juice, Black Treacle, Seeds (2%) [Golden Linseed, Pumpkin, Sunflower], Concentrated Passion Fruit (0.6%), Natural Flavouring
Check Lizi's Granola Passionfruit & Pistachio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lizi's Granola Passionfruit & Pistachio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lizi's Granola Passionfruit & Pistachio is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


