Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lizi's Low Sugar Granola 500G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oat Flakes (65%), Nuts (12%) [Almond Pieces, Cashew Nut Pieces, Hazelnut Pieces, Walnut Pieces], Rapeseed Oil, Seeds (7%) [Pumpkin, Sunflower], Desiccated Coconut, Fructose, Black Treacle .

Check Lizi's Low Sugar Granola 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lizi's Low Sugar Granola 500G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Lizi's Low Sugar Granola 500G | Spoonful